14476 Potsdam
|
10.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
|
St. Nikolaikirche
|
01099 Dresden
|
17.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
St. Martin Kirche (Garnisionskirche)
|
04109 Leipzig
|
29.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Gewandhaus Leipzig
|
04157 Leipzig
|
05.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Versöhnungskirche Leipzig Gohlis
|
04509 Delitzsch
|
04.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
|
Bürgerhaus Delitzsch
|
06108 Halle / Saale
|
02.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Konzerthalle "Ulrichskirche",
|
06632 Freyburg / Unstrut
|
24.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Rotkäppchen Sektkellerei Freyburg
|
06667 Weißenfels
|
04.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
|
Genauer Ort ist unbekannt
|
07318 Saalfeld / Saale
|
06.11.2019, 16:00 Uhr
|
Meininger Hof
|
07422 Bad Blankenburg
|
15.05.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Bad Blankenburg
|
07607 Eisenberg Kammerk.
|
07.09.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Schlosskirche
|
08393 Meerane
|
04.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Teichplatz Meerane
|
08527 Plauen
|
03.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Altmarkt
|
09350 Lichtenstein / Sachsen
|
29.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr
|
Claubenscentrum Lichtenstein
|
09496 Marienberg
|
13.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
St. Marienkirche
|
09669 Frankenberg
|
05.09.2019, 15:00 Uhr
|
Landesgartenschau Frankenberg
|
09669 Frankenberg
|
10.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
St. Aegidienkirche
|
10117 Berlin
|
11.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Berliner Dom
|
10789 Berlin
|
24.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Gedächtnis-Kirche
|
12305 Berlin
|
21.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Gemeinschftshaus Lichtenrade
|
15344 Strausberg
|
12.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Campus Strausberg
|
16515 Oranienburg
|
05.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Mehrzweckhalle des Louise-Henriette-Gymnasiums
|
17033 Neubrandenburg
|
17.12.2019, 14:30 Uhr
|
Konzertkirche
|
17033 Neubrandenburg
|
17.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Konzertkirche
|
17111 Demmin
|
10.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
BEERMANN ARENA Halle III
|
17291 Prenzlau
|
03.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
St.-Nikolai-Kirche
|
17326 Brüssow Kammerkonzert
|
13.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
|
Brüssower Kirche
|
17392 Spantekow
|
08.09.2019, 14:00 Uhr
|
Innenhof Burg Spantekow
|
18119 Warnemünde
|
11.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirchengemeinde Warnemünde
|
19055 Schwerin Kammerkonzert
|
09.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Schelfkirche
|
19230 Hagenow Kammerkonzert
|
16.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Stadtkirche Hagenow
|
19406 Sternberg
|
07.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
|
Ringhotel "Dreiwasser"
|
21335 Lüneburg
|
03.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Libeskind-Auditorium, Leuphana Universität Lüneburg
|
21682 Stade
|
21.11.2019, 19:45 Uhr
|
Stadeum Kultur- und Tagungszentrum GmbH…
|
21682 Stade
|
18.11.2020, 19:45 Uhr
|
Stadeum, Kultur- und Tagungszentrum, GmbH
|
23611 Bad Schwartau
|
05.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Gymnasium am Mühlenberg
|
23843 Bad Oldesloe
|
08.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stormarnhalle
|
24106 Kiel
|
03.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Nikolaikirche
|
24145 Kiel
|
10.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
tba
|
24306 Plön
|
04.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Nikolaikirche
|
24340 Eckernförde
|
28.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Eckernförde
|
24837 Schleswig
|
30.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
A. P. Møller-Skolen
|
24837 Schleswig
|
10.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Paulus Kirche
|
25524 Itzehoe
|
05.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Theather Itzehoe
|
25524 Itzehoe
|
17.11.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadttheater Itzehoe
|
25541 Brunsbüttel
|
20.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Elbeforum Brunsbüttel
|
26122 Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
|
12.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Oldenburger Staatstheater
|
26603 Aurich
|
16.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Lamberti-Kirche
|
26723 Emden
|
09.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Pauluskirche
|
27476 Cuxhaven
|
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kugelbake Halle
|
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck KamKo
|
12.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Logistikschule der Bundeswehr
|
28195 Bremen
|
19.05.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Die Glocke - Das Bremer Konzerthaus
|
28832 Achim
|
29.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Aula Cato Bontjes van Beek Gymnasium Achim
|
29549 Bad Bevensen Volksmusik
|
11.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kurverwaltung Bad Bevensen
|
29633 Munster, Kammerkonzert
|
12.09.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Evang. Militärkirche St. Stephanus
|
29664 Walsrode
|
24.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Walsrode
|
30159 Hannover
|
12.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Theater am AEGI
|
30419 Hannover
|
16.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
|
Galerie Herrenhausen
|
30989 Gehrden Kammerkonzert
|
14.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
DRK Gehrden
|
31180 Giesen
|
17.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Mehrzeweckhalle Giesen
|
31515 Wunstorf
|
06.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadttheater Wunstorf
|
31582 Nienburg (Weser)
|
18.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Theater Nienburg
|
31582 Nienburg (Weser)
|
10.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
St. Johannes Kirche
|
31675 Bückeburg
|
14.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Rathaussaal Bückeburg
|
31812 Bad Pyrmont
|
23.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Konzerthaus des Staatsbades
|
32105 Bad Salzuflen
|
10.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Konzerthalle Bad Salzuflen
|
32423 Minden
|
11.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Dom zu Minden
|
32676 Lügde
|
12.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Dreifach-Sporthalle Ramberg
|
33014 Bad Driburg Volksmusik
|
12.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Zehntscheune Dringenberg
|
33184 Altenbeken
|
26.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Eggelandhalle Altenbeken
|
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
|
05.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Reethus
|
34112 Kassel Kammerkonzert
|
10.09.2019, 17:00 Uhr
|
Rathaus
|
34112 Kassel Kammerkonzert
|
08.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr
|
Bürgersaal
|
34117 Kassel
|
20.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Staatstheater
|
34117 Kassel
|
01.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr
|
Staatstheater
|
34119 Kassel Kammerkonzert
|
04.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Bundessozialgericht Kassel
|
34225 Baunatal
|
15.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Baunatal
|
34225 Baunatal
|
13.12.2020, 17:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Baunatal
|
34233 Fuldatal Kammerkonzert
|
03.06.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Marienbasilika Wilhelmshausen
|
34308 Bad Emstal Kammerkonzert
|
20.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Evangelische Kirche
|
34327 Körle
|
11.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Berglandhalle Körle
|
34379 Calden
|
28.06.2020, 11:00 Uhr
|
Schloss Wilhelmsthal
|
34414 Warburg Volksmusik
|
18.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr
|
Iberghalle Welda
|
34431 Marsberg Volksmusik
|
04.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Schützenhalle Marsberg-Westheim
|
34434 Borgentreich
|
28.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Weißholzhalle Lütgeneder
|
34471 Volkmarsen
|
23.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Nordhessenhalle
|
34516 Vöhl Kammerkonzert
|
19.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Martinskirche
|
34519 Diemelsee Volksmusik
|
17.11.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Dansenberghalle
|
34537 Bad Wildungen Kammerk
|
02.06.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Evangelische Stadtkirche
|
34576 Homberg (Efze) Volksmusik
|
04.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle
|
34613 Schwalmstadt
|
17.06.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Paradeplatz oder Festhalle
|
35260 Stadtallendorf
|
03.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Stadtallendorf
|
35418 Buseck
|
22.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kulturzentrum
|
35578 Wetzlar
|
11.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Wetzlar
|
36039 Fulda Kammerkonzert
|
11.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Kloster Frauenberg - Klosterkirche
|
36093 Künzell
|
14.05.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Gemeindezentrum Künzell
|
36205 Sontra
|
13.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Bürgerhaus
|
36205 Sontra
|
11.11.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Bürgerhaus Sontra
|
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
|
11.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Bürgerhaus
|
37308 Heiligenstadt
|
24.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr
|
Eichsfelder Kulturhaus
|
37671 Höxter Kammerkonzert
|
19.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kaisersaal im Schloss Corvey
|
38112 Braunschweig
|
04.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Kirche Sankt Martini
|
38518 Gifhorn
|
05.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Gifhorn
|
39104 Magdeburg
|
03.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Johanniskirche in Magdeburg
|
39245 Gommern Kammerk.
|
10.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
|
Schloss Leitzkau
|
39539 Havelberg
|
04.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Stadtkirche Sankt Laurentius
|
41515 Grevenbroich
|
10.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kirche St. Stephanus
|
41515 Grevenbroich
|
08.12.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kirche St. Stephanus
|
41836 Hückelhoven
|
12.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Aula Gymnasium
|
41844 Wegberg
|
22.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Forum Wegberg
|
42103 Wuppertal
|
02.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Historische Stadthalle Wuppertal
|
46282 Dorsten
|
23.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Sporthalle Gymnasium Petrinum
|
46414 Rhede
|
07.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Gildekamp
|
47574 Goch
|
29.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Collegium Augustinianum Gaesdonck, Goch
|
47574 Goch
|
28.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Collegium Augustinianum Gaesdonck
|
48143 Münster
|
03.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
|
Rathausfestsaal der Stadt Münster
|
48231 Warendorf
|
12.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Marienkirche
|
48356 Nordwalde
|
06.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
St. Dionysius Kirche
|
48691 Vreden
|
13.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Pfarrkirche St. Georg Vreden
|
49393 Lohne (Oldenburg)
|
07.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
LOHNEUM
|
50259 Pulheim
|
18.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kultur- und Medienzentrum, Dr.-Hans-Köster-Saal
|
50667 Köln
|
13.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Philharmonie
|
50670 Köln
|
08.09.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kirche St. Agnes
|
50676 Köln
|
12.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Trinitatiskirche
|
50676 Köln
|
10.12.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Trinitatiskirche
|
51143 Köln
|
15.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
|
Rathaussaal Porz im Bezirksrathaus Porz
|
51643 Gummersbach
|
28.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Halle 32
|
52076 Aachen Kammerk.
|
16.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
|
Ausbildungszentrum Technik Landsysteme
|
52477 Alsdorf
|
07.04.2020, 16:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Alsdorf
|
52531 Übach-Palenberg
|
30.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Aula des Pädagogischen Zentrums "PZ"
|
53113 Bonn
|
02.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Evangelische Kreuzkirche Bonn
|
53520 Nürburg
|
13.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Boulevard des Nürnburgrings
|
53578 Windhagen
|
05.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Forum Windhagen
|
53937 Schleiden
|
19.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Altes Kino auf Vogelsang
|
53937 Schleiden
|
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Altes Kino auf Vogelsang
|
54673 Neuerburg, Big Band
|
13.05.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Neuerburg
|
55116 Mainz
|
03.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Rheingold-Halle Mainz
|
55411 Bingen am Rhein
|
08.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Rheintal-Kongress-Zentrum
|
55743 Idar-Oberstein
|
12.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadttheater Idar-Oberstein
|
56068 Koblenz
|
07.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Rhein-Mosel-Halle
|
56068 Koblenz
|
11.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Florinskirche
|
56068 Koblenz
|
11.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
|
Florinskirche
|
56068 Koblenz
|
05.11.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Rhein-Mosel-Halle
|
56130 Bad Ems, Big Band
|
14.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kurtheater Bad Ems
|
56249 Herschbach
|
18.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Haus Hergispach
|
56294 Münstermaifeld
|
03.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Stiftskirche
|
56653 Maria Laach Kammerk.
|
09.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Benediktinerabtei Maria Laach
|
57413 Heggen/Sauerland
|
05.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Pfarrkirche Heggen
|
57439 Attendorn
|
26.08.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Attendorn
|
57462 Olpe
|
10.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle
|
57537 Wissen
|
29.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Kulturwerk Wissen
|
58093 Hagen
|
19.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Kongress & Eventpark Stadthalle Hagen
|
58739 Wickede (Ruhr)
|
03.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Bürgerhaus Wickede
|
58840 Plettenberg
|
24.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Schützenhalle
|
59227 Ahlen
|
12.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Ahlen
|
59229 Ahlen
|
19.05.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Mehrzweckhalle
|
59457 Werl
|
09.09.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Werl
|
59555 Lippstadt
|
28.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Stadttheater Lippstadt
|
59557 Lippstadt
|
23.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Südliche Schützenhalle Lippstadt
|
59590 Geseke
|
27.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Schützenhalle
|
59846 Sundern, Volksmusik
|
22.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Hubertushalle Sundern-Stockum
|
59889 Eslohe (Sauerland)
|
10.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Schützenhalle Eslohe
|
59955 Winterberg Volksmusik
|
13.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Schützenhalle Altastenberg
|
63477 Maintal
|
18.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Bürgerhaus Maintal-Bischofsheim
|
63549 Ronneburg
|
22.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Mehrzweckhalle an der Grundschule
|
63739 Aschaffenburg
|
16.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle am Schloss Aschaffenburg
|
64823 Groß-Umstadt
|
07.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Groß-Umstadt
|
65187 Wiesbaden Kammerkonzert
|
12.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr
|
Hessischer Landtag
|
65189 Wiesbaden
|
08.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
|
Kurhaus Wiesbaden
|
65549 Limburg an der Lahn
|
06.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Limburg
|
65582 Diez Kammerkonzert
|
04.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Schloss Oranienstein
|
65779 Kelkheim (Taunus)
|
10.11.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Kelkheim
|
66399 Mandelbachtal
|
28.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Bliestalhalle Bliesmengen-Bolchen
|
66740 Saarlouis
|
05.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Katholische Kirche
|
66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach
|
27.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Haus des Bürgers
|
67434 Neustadt a.d. Weinstraße
|
05.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Saalbau
|
67655 Kaiserslautern, Big Band
|
29.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Fruchthalle Kaiserslautern
|
68163 Mannheim
|
10.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Bildungszentrum der Bundeswehr, Foyer
|
69168 Wiesloch
|
19.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kultur- und Kongresszentrum Palatin
|
70174 Stuttgart
|
09.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Liederhalle (Beethoven-Saal)
|
70184 Stuttgart
|
02.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
noch nicht bekannt, Kirche in Stuttgart
|
71277 Rutesheim
|
01.09.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Sporthallen Bühl
|
72149 Neustetten
|
03.11.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stäblehalle Neustetten
|
72336 Balingen
|
12.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Balingen
|
72379 Hechingen
|
28.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Hechingen
|
72488 Sigmaringen
|
15.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle
|
72488 Sigmaringen
|
13.10.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Sigmaringen
|
72488 Sigmaringen Kammerkonzert
|
13.05.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Schloss Sigmaringen
|
72510 Stetten am kalten Markt
|
10.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
St. Mauritiuskirche kath.
|
72525 Münsingen
|
06.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Alenberghalle
|
72581 Dettingen an der Erms
|
01.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr
|
Schillerhalle Dettingen an der Erms
|
73479 Ellwangen (Jagst)
|
11.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
|
73479 Ellwangen (Jagst)
|
03.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Ev. Stadtkirche
|
73614 Schorndorf
|
13.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Barbara-Künkelin-Halle
|
73614 Schorndorf
|
18.11.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Barbara-Künkelin-Halle
|
74417 Gschwend
|
21.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Mehrzweckhalle Gschwend
|
74523 Schwäbisch Hall
|
12.09.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Marktplatz
|
74731 Walldürn
|
22.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Nibelungenhalle Walldürn
|
74821 Mosbach
|
20.10.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
"Alte Mälzerei" Mosbach
|
74915 Waibstadt
|
07.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle
|
76137 Karlsruhe
|
10.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Konzerthaus der Stadt Karlsruhe
|
76149 Karlsruhe
|
20.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Badnerlandhalle Neureut
|
76149 Karlsruhe
|
19.11.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Badnerlandhalle Neureut
|
76530 Baden-Baden
|
23.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Kurhaus baden-Baden
|
76646 Bruchsal
|
17.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal
|
76646 Bruchsal
|
21.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Bürgerzentrum
|
78098 Triberg im Schwarzwald
|
05.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kurhaus Triberg
|
79336 Herbolzheim
|
06.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Breisgauhalle
|
79410 Badenweiler
|
03.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Kurhaus Veranstaltungsraum / Konzertsaal
|
79423 Heitersheim
|
19.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Malteserhalle Heitersheim
|
79787 Lauchringen
|
02.09.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Gemeindehalle Unterlauchringen
|
80333 München
|
03.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Herkulessaal der Residenz
|
80333 München
|
02.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Theatinerkirche
|
82327 Tutzing
|
10.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Pfarrkirche St. Joseph
|
82418 Murnau am Staffelsee
|
11.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Pfarrkirche St. Nikolaus
|
82442 Saulgrub Volksmusik
|
20.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Bürgersaal "Almrösl"
|
82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
|
09.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Kongresssaal
|
82475 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
|
10.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Kongresssaal
|
82481 Mittenwald
|
04.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Pfarrkirche St. Peter und Paul
|
83043 Bad Aibling
|
12.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Kurhaus Bad Aibling
|
83043 Bad Aibling
|
21.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Kurhaus Bad Aibling
|
83435 Bad Reichenhall
|
05.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Münster St. Zeno
|
83471 Berchtesgaden
|
06.05.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Alpenkongress Berchtesgaden
|
84051 Essenbach
|
14.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Essenbacher Kulturarena (ESKARA)
|
84181 Neufraunhofen
|
17.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Schloss Neufraunhofen
|
84307 Eggenfelden
|
14.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Theater an der Rott
|
85049 Ingolstadt
|
26.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadttheater
|
85072 Eichstätt
|
01.07.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Residenzplatz Eichstätt
|
85354 Freising
|
13.05.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Luitpoldhalle Stadt Freising
|
85658 Egmating Volksmusik
|
23.06.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Dorfplatz
|
86159 Augsburg
|
25.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Kongress am Park
|
86159 Augsburg
|
23.11.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Kongress am Park
|
86517 Wehringen
|
13.07.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Rathausplatz der Gemeinde Wehringen
|
86529 Schrobenhausen
|
23.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Dreifachturnhalle Schrobenhausen
|
86971 Peiting
|
25.06.2020, 20:30 Uhr
|
Eissporthalle Peiting
|
87527 Sonthofen
|
17.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
St. Michael Kirche
|
87538 Fischen im Allgäu
|
05.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Resort Fiskina
|
87616 Marktoberdorf
|
03.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
MODEON
|
87669 Rieden Volksmusik
|
28.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Haus am Kalkofen (Mehrzweckhalle)
|
87677 Stöttwang
|
15.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Gemeindehalle Stöttwang
|
87700 Memmingen
|
22.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Memmingen
|
87700 Memmingen
|
27.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Memmingen
|
88069 Tettnang
|
05.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Argentalhalle Laimnau
|
88213 Ravensburg
|
17.11.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Konzerthaus Ravensburg
|
88316 Isny im Allgäu Volksmusik
|
20.05.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Kurhaus am Park in Isny
|
88437 Maselheim
|
20.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Mehrzweckhalle
|
88441 Biberach an der Riß
|
15.10.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Turn und Festhalle Mittelbiberach
|
88471 Laupheim
|
04.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kulturhaus im Schloss Großlaupheim
|
88487 Mietingen
|
06.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Mehrzweckhalle Mietingen
|
88631 Beuron
|
06.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Kloster Beuron
|
89073 Ulm
|
12.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Pauluskirche Ulm
|
89168 Niederstotzingen
|
16.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle
|
89188 Merklingen
|
18.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Sporthalle Merklingen
|
89231 Neu-Ulm
|
22.07.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Stadtpark Glacis
|
89231 Neu-Ulm Volksmusik
|
08.07.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Stadtpark Glacis
|
89407 Dillingen an der Donau
|
09.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Stadtsaal Dillingen
|
89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz
|
10.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
CongressCentrum Heidenheim
|
89584 Ehingen (Donau)
|
14.10.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Lindenhalle Ehingen
|
89584 Lauterach
|
23.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Lindenhalle Ehingen
|
90765 Fürth
|
20.04.2020, 14:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Fürth
|
91054 Erlangen
|
11.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Schlossplatz
|
91325 Adelsdorf
|
21.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Aischgrundhalle Adelsdorf
|
91438 Bad Windsheim
|
15.10.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kur- und Kongress-Center Bad Windsheim
|
92269 Fensterbach
|
10.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr
|
Gelände der Firma Godelmann
|
92637 Weiden in der Oberpfalz
|
12.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Max Reger Halle
|
93133 Burglengenfeld
|
23.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Burglengenfeld
|
94209 Regen
|
09.07.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
---
|
96110 Scheßlitz
|
30.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Dreifachsporthalle im Schulzentrum Scheßlitz
|
96317 Kronach
|
31.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Kreiskulturraum des Landkreises Kronach
|
96450 Coburg
|
26.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kongresshaus Rosengarten
|
97070 Würzburg
|
15.12.2019, 14:00 Uhr
|
Congress Center Würzburg
|
97070 Würzburg
|
24.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Mainfranken Theater Würzburg
|
97070 Würzburg
|
13.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr
|
Congress Center Würzburg
|
97209 Veitshöchheim
|
02.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Kuratiekirche
|
97273 Kürnach
|
23.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Höllberghalle Kürnach
|
97285 Röttingen
|
04.06.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Burg Brattenstein
|
97299 Zell am Main Kammerkonzert
|
28.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kloster-Kirche St. Michael
|
97478 Zell a. Ebersberg Kammerkz
|
27.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kath. Kirche in Zell am Ebersberg
|
97616 Bad Neustadt/Saale
|
24.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle Bad Neustadt
|
97688 Bad Kissingen
|
17.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Max-Littmann-Saal
|
97688 Bad Kissingen
|
28.05.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Regentenbau Max-Littman-Saal
|
97725 Elfershausen Kammerkz
|
29.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr
|
Schwedenberghalle
|
97762 Hammelburg
|
17.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Katholische Stadtpfarrkirche
|
97941 Distelhausen Kammerkonzert
|
28.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Barockkirche St. Markus Distelhausen
|
97941 Tauberbischofsheim
|
28.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Stadthalle
|
97959 Assamstadt
|
15.04.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Asmundhalle
|
99084 Erfurt
|
19.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Kaisersaal
|
99084 Erfurt
|
12.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Evangelische Reglerkirche
|
99084 Erfurt Kammerkonzert
|
05.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr
|
Rathaus-Festsaal
|
99089 Erfurt
|
20.11.2019, 16:00 Uhr
|
Kaisersaal
|
99096 Erfurt Kammerkonzert
|
04.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
Innenministerium
|
99338 Arnstadt
|
10.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr
|
Theater Arnstadt
|
99425 Weimar
|
19.04.2020, 16:00 Uhr
|
Weimarhalle
|
99510 Apolda, Kammerk.
|
09.06.2019, 19:30 Uhr
|
kath. Kirche St. Bonifacius, Kirchfest
|
99706 Sondershausen
|
04.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Haus der Kunst
|
99706 Sondershausen
|
07.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Erlebnisbergwerk
|
99706 Sondershausen Kammerk.
|
08.09.2019, 17:00 Uhr
|
Riesensaal - Schloss Sondershausen
|
99752 Bleicherode
|
10.09.2019, 16:00 Uhr
|
Kulturhaus Bleicherode
|
99974 Mühlhausen
|
30.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
Davi-Blasii-Kirche
|
99974 Mühlhausen
|
12.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
|
Kulturstätte Schwanenteich
|
99988 Südeichsfeld
|
06.05.2020, 19:00 Uhr
|
Bürgerhaus Diedorf Südeichsfeldhalle
|
99988 Wendehausen Volksmusik
|
14.07.2020, 19:30 Uhr
|
Festhalle
|
|
|
|